Placeholder image

Stock Unknown

Cross Reference
ACDelco ACD159
AGCO 1851890M91
AIR REFINER PF-167
ALCO FILTER MD-093
ALFA ROMEO 105640606001
ALLIS-CHALMERS 251397
AMC Filter NF-2259
AMMANN 1-M00145
ARMAFILT GO-88/720
ASAS AS301
ASHIKA 30-08-891
BALDWIN BF825
BARREIROS CA15136000
BECK/ARNLEY 043-0470
BEDFORD 6371716
BLUE PRINT ADK82319
BOMAG 5821211
BOSCH 1457429215
BRAUD 58360-16
CARELLO 48700000
CASE IH 306975
CATERPILLAR 971357
CHAMP FC25
CHAMPION L131
CITROËN 5470709
CLAAS 3229990
CLARK 3885315B
CLEAN FILTERS DN220
COMLINE EFF001
COOPERS AZF015
CoopersFiaam FD1283
CROSLAND FILTERS 358
DAF 494251
DAVID BROWN 915319
DELPHI FF0001
DEUTZ-FAHR 243190601
DIGÖMA DGM/K296
DITCH WITCH 195-649
DONALDSON FFP556245
DONIT FILTER 432116
DOOSAN D160416
DORMAN DA429/4
DT Spare Parts 724014
EICHER 1712202M1
ELOFIC EXF-310
ENASA 510185
ERF P26561117
FENDT F278201060040
FENWICK 3123567
FIAT 1901687
FIAT-HITACHI 1909100
FIATALLIS 4621739
FIL FILTER FIL101
FILMAR FF506
FILTRON PM819
FISPA L13786
FLEETGUARD FF167
FODEN TRUCKS Y01336609
FOMOCO 14-23477
FORD 1423477
FRAD 132802/130
FRAM C1190PL
GEHL 78850
GENERAL MOTORS 6435109
GIF GF257
GRADALL 91034005
GROVE 9414100567
GUD FILTERS G629
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 26560017
HATZ 40078800
HÜRLIMANN 243190601
HENGST FILTER E75/1K
HERCULES MOTORCYCLES 266537-AS
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1338025
HITACHI 1909100
HLPARTS HB2133
HYSTER 124217
INGERSOLL-RAND 10349611
IPS Parts 48049
ISEKI MOTC1530
IVECO 1901629
JAPANPARTS FC-891
JCB 32/400701
JOHN DEERE AT17387
JUNGHEINRICH 14341450
KNECHT EK518
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013030
KOMATSU Z14FF10044
KRAMER 1000000290
KUBOTA 15451-43560
LADA 2121-5111-701-5
LAMBORGHINI 243190601
LANCER BOSS 250696
LAND ROVER 90517711
LAUTRETTE ELG5209
LINDE 312229024
LISTER 35129760
LOMBARDINI 2175042
LUBERFINER L2603F
LUCAS CAV 296
M FILTER (FI) MP409
MAGNETI MARELLI 71760791
MAHLE KX23
MAN 8112503-0038
MANN-FILTER P917x
MAPCO 63195
MASSEY FERGUSON 57766
MAZDA 4868-23570
MEAT & DORIA 4115
MELROE 7001034
MERCURY 98800030
MEYLE 1003230007
MICHIGAN 1531637
Millard FILTERS MF-1191
MISFAT M360
MONARK 30789900
MOTAQUIP VFF102
Motorcraft EFG003
MULLER FILTER FN503
NIPPARTS J1338025
O&K 243157
oemreference 9975157
oemreference1 9924318
oemreference10 82125030038
oemreference11 813562
oemreference12 813561
oemreference13 81125030038
oemreference14 8004750
oemreference15 8000479
oemreference16 7701016181
oemreference17 7701010100
oemreference18 74680444
oemreference19 7371716
oemreference2 9918184
oemreference20 E36623
oemreference21 K62594
oemreference22 K906708
oemreference23 K915319
oemreference24 K960911
oemreference25 1133280R1
oemreference26 218577A1
oemreference3 9918144
oemreference4 9918114
oemreference5 991116
oemreference6 991032
oemreference7 98800030
oemreference8 835944
oemreference9 833544
ONAN 1491697
OPEL 813561
P.B.R. AG-1261
PERKINS 1879513
PEUGEOT 190608
POCLAIN 1432-87
POWERPART 2651117
PURFLUX CS157
PUROLATOR F50149
PZL Filters WP41-3x
REFORM 215100918
RENAULT 855589600
RENAULT TRUCKS 20855589600
RICHIER 552652370
ROLLS-ROYCE OD11917
ROVER 517711
RYCO R2132P
SAKURA Automotive FC-1702
SAME 243190601
SCHAEFF 5568656315
SOFIMA S2217Z
SogefiPro FT8478
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 1909100
SULLAIR 40993
SUZUKI 15410-86CA3
TALBOT 5038883
TATA 254709110119
TECNECO FILTERS GS014
TECNOCAR N1116
TEHO 7101
THERMO KING A98066
TIMBERJACK 402187
TJ FILTERS FF5365
TRP 1500449
UFI 2201700
UNICO FILTER FP870x
UNIPART GFE5296
VAG 61198552
VAICO 25-0108
VALEO 587701
VALMET 20315106
VAUXHALL 7984288
VM 4531054
VOLVO 236628
VTE 11BFP
WAUKESHA 159337
WEIDEMANN 166501009
WIX Filters 33165
WOODGATE WGF138
ZETTELMEYER 207100980
Application
Alfa Romeo, Audi, Case IH, Claas, Cater[illar, Chrysler, Fiat, Ford, Iveco, Agricultural, Excavators, Trucks, etc

specifications
Height 71 mm
Width
Length
Thread
ID1 18 mm
ID2 19 mm
OD1 85 mm
OD2 88 mm